Список участников

 

ЧЛЕНЫ ПРОГРАММНОГО И ОРГАНИЗАЦИОННОГО КОМИТЕТОВ, ЛЕКТОРА ШКОЛЫ, ВЕДУЩИЕ ПРАКТИЧЕСКИЕ ЗАНЯТИЯ

  1. Ben Cécile, Сколтех, Москва, Франция / Россия
  2. Professor Gentzbittel Laurent, профессор, Сколтех, Москва, Франция / Россия
  3. Афонников Дмитрий Аркадьевич, д.б.н., в.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  4. Батухтин Георгий Валерьевич, редактор, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  5. Вихорев Александр Викторович, лаборант, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  6. Деменков Павел Сергеевич, к.т.н., н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  7. Елгаева Елизавета Евгеньевна, м.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  8. Елисеева Лариса Борисовна, вед. спец., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  9. Замятин Владимир Игоревич, программист, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  10. Зубова Светлана Васильевна, рук. сектора, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  11. Зятьков Николай Юрьевич, м.н.с., ИВМиМГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  12. Иванисенко Владимир Александрович, к.б.н., в.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  13. Иванисенко Никита Владимирович, н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  14. Иванисенко Тимофей Владимирович, н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  15. Казанцев Федор Владимирович, к.б.н., н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  16. Калачикова Светлана Викторовна, инж. 1 кат., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  17. Карамышева Татьяна Витальевна, с.н.с., к.б.н., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  18. Киселева Антонина Андреевна, к.б.н., н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  19. Клименко Александра Игоревна, к.б.н., н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  20. Коваль Василий Сергеевич, к.б.н., вед. спец., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  21. Колчанов Николай Александрович, академик РАН, научный руководитель ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  22. Кочетов Алексей Владимирович, д.б.н., чл.-корр. РАН, директор ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  23. Криворотько Ольга Игоревна, к.ф.-м.н, н.с., ИВМиМГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  24. Кропочев Андрей Игоревич, м.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  25. Лашин Сергей Александрович, к.б.н., в.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  26. Линкевич Павел Евгеньевич, вед. инж.-программист, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  27. Миронова Виктория Владимировна, к.б.н., в.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия; Assoc. Prof. Department of Plant Systems Physiology, RIBES, Radboud University, the Netherlands
  28. Мустафин Захар Сергеевич, м.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  29. Мухин Алексей Максимович, м.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  30. Нурисламов Артем Рустамович, студент, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  31. Петровская Ольга Васильевна, специалист, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  32. Потокина Елена Кирилловна, д.б.н, проф., СПбГЛТУ, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  33. Рассказов Дмитрий Александрович, начальник центра, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  34. Салина Елена Артемовна, д.б.н., г.н.с., руководитель Отделения «Курчатовский геномный центр ИЦиГ СО РАН», ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  35. Самсонова Мария Георгиевна, д.б.н., проф., СПбГЛТУ, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  36. Сергеева Екатерина Михайловна, к.б.н., н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  37. Смирнова Анна Александровна, Новосибирск, Россия
  38. Токпанов Ерлан Аскарович, нач. отд., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  39. Фишман Вениамин Семенович, к.б.н., в.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  40. Харкевич Андрей Владимирович, вед. спец., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  41. Хофестадт Ральф, проф., Университет Билефельда, Билефельд, Германия
  42. Цепилов Яков Александрович, к.б.н., с.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  43. Чалкова Татьяна Федоровна, нач. отд., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  44. Шарапов Содбо Жамбалович, м.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  45. Шмаков Николай Александрович, м.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия

 

ПРЕДСТАВИТЕЛИ СПОНСОРОВ

  1. Демиденко Наталья, SkyGen, Москва, Россия;
  2. Петрачук Ольга, региональный менеджер SkyGen, Новосибирск, Россия;
  3. Разум Кристина, к.б.н, руководитель обособленного подразделения, ООО «Диаэм», Новосибирск, Россия;
  4. Сергиенко Вероника Витальевна, менеджер, SkyGen, Новосибирск, Россия

 

ОЧНЫЕ УЧАСТНИКИ

  1. Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич, нач. отдела, МГУ, Москва, Россия
  2. Андамова Виктория Вадимовна, учащийся, СУНЦ НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  3. Байкалов Максим Алексеевич, учащийся, СУНЦ НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  4. Бережная Алина Александровна, студент, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  5. Бессонова Варвара Александровна, лаб.-исслед., ИЭРиЖ УрО РАН, Екатеринбург, Россия
  6. Бочарникова Мария Евгеньевна, студент, ИЦиГ СО РАН, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  7. Бутакова Ксения Олеговна, лаб.-исслед., НЦ ПЗСРЧ, Иркутск, Россия
  8. Веснина Анна Дмитриевна, м.н.с., КемГУ, Кемерово, Россия
  9. Гладышева-Азгари Мария Викторовна, лаб.-исслед., Курчатовский институт, Москва, Россия
  10. Гогаева Изабель Сергеевна, студент, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  11. Гордеева Мария Андреевна, учащийся, СУНЦ НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  12. Гуляева Елена Николаевна, м.н.с., КарНЦ РАН, Петрозаводск, Россия
  13. Евтеева Марта Алексеевна, лаб.-исслед., Курчатовский институт, Москва, Россия
  14. Заварзин Евгений Андреевич, ассистент, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  15. Иванов Артемий Александрович, лаборант, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  16. Иванов Роман Артемович, м.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  17. Изотова Анна Олеговна, лаб.-исслед., Курчатовский институт, Москва, Россия
  18. Казанцева Анастасия Валерьевна, с.н.с., ИБГ УФИЦ РАН, Уфа, Россия
  19. Канарская Мария Антоновна, лаборант ИХБФМ СО РАН, студент НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  20. Каретников Дмитрий Игоревич, лаборант, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  21. Клименко Елизавета Станиславовна, м.н.с., НЦ ПЗСРЧ, Иркутск, Россия
  22. Коренская Александра Евгеньевна, лаборант, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  23. Корженевский Максим Анатольевич, м.н.с., КарНЦ РАН, Петрозаводск, Россия
  24. Коростелёва Анастасия Леонидовна, студент, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  25. Короткова Анна Михайловна, м.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  26. Кропочев Андрей Игоревич, м.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  27. Кувырченкова Анастасия Павловна, лаб.-исслед., Курчатовский институт, Москва, Россия
  28. Кузнецова Ксения Валентиновна, студент, СибГМУ, Томск, Россия
  29. Лагунов Тимофей Аркадьевич, аспирант, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  30. Ларичев Кирилл Тимофеевич, магистрант, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  31. Лахова Татьяна Николаевна, м.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  32. Лыткин Кирилл Федорович, студент, СПбГЛТУ, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  33. Лыхина Анна Вячеславовна, студент, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  34. Макеева Владлена Сергеевна, н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  35. Мамонтова Евгения Михайловна, лаборант, ИХБФМ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  36. Мартюшева Татьяна Андреевна, лаборант, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  37. Милутинович Ксения Стевановна, магистр, стр. лаб., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  38. Мухин Алексей Максимович, м.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  39. Мякиньков Иван Олегович, студент, НГУ, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  40. Нестеров Михаил Алексеевич, м.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  41. Нурисламов Артем Рустамович, студент, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  42. Овсянкина Софья Владимировна, зав. лаб., Красноярский ГАУ, Красноярск, Россия
  43. Перфильев Роман Николаевич, студент, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  44. Петрова Кристина Олеговна, н.с., Курчатовский институт, Москва, Россия
  45. Розанова Ирина Вениаминовна, н.с., ВИР, Новосибирск, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  46. Савинич Елена Александровна, инженер, СибГУ им. М.Ф. Решетнева, Красноярск, Россия
  47. Сафронычева Елизавета Дмитриевна, студент, СПбГЛТУ, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  48. Семенова Полина Олеговна, учащийся, Альтаир, Новосибирск, Россия
  49. Сердюков Владимир Владимирович, лаб.-исслед., ФКУЗ Ставропольский противочумный институт Роспотребнадзора, Ставрополь, Россия
  50. Сидоренко Александра Дмитриевна, студент, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  51. Тимашков Матвей Павлович, учащийся, СУНЦ НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  52. Трофимова Мария Федоровна, студент, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  53. Трубачеева Наталия Викторовна, к.б.н., н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  54. Убогоева Елена Вячеславовна, м.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  55. Ушакова Арина Олеговна, учащийся, СУНЦ НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  56. Федяева Анна Валерьевна, н.с., СИФИБР СО РАН, Иркутск, Россия
  57. Черкасов Матвей Георгиевич, учащийся, СУНЦ НГУ, Бердск, Россия
  58. Чижонков Иван Игоревич, студент, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  59. Шадрина Вероника Владимировна, студент, СПбГЛТУ, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  60. Шашкина Елизавета Анатольевна, учащийся, СУНЦ НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  61. Юнусова Диана Руслановна, м.н.с., ИЭРиЖ УрО РАН, Екатеринбург, Россия

 

ЗАОЧНЫЕ УЧАСТНИКИ

  1. Адамовская Анна Валентиновна, студент, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  2. Апель Полина Андреевна, студент, МГУ, Москва, Россия
  3. Арсланова Ленара Ринатовна, н.с., ФГБНУ ВНИИФ, Московская область, Россия
  4. Бакман Артемий Сергеевич, аспирант, ИХБФМ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  5. Белокопытова Ирина Ивановна, студент, ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  6. Букин Сергей Викторович, н.с., ЛИН СО РАН, Иркутск, Россия
  7. Верзун Дмитрий Андреевич, студент, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  8. Гречневикова Дарья Денисовна, студент, МГУ, Москва, Россия
  9. Грицева Анастасия Сергеевна, студент, КФУ, Казань, Россия
  10. Гросберг Кирилл Алексеевич, студент, СПбПУ, Санкт‒Петербург, Россия
  11. Губаев Рим Фаридович, аспирант, Сколтех, Москва, Россия
  12. Дёмина Дарья Валерьевна, студент, РТУ МИРЭА, Москва, Россия
  13. Драчева Ксения Владимировна, аспирант, ПСПбГМУ, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  14. Ермак Марина Владимировна, м.н.с., ФНЦ ДВ им. Чайки, Уссурийск, Россия
  15. Ерофеева Наталья Олеговна, ст. лаб-исслед., методист, ИЭФБ РАН, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  16. Ершов Алексей Павлович, м.н.с., ФИЦ Биотехнологии РАН, Москва, Россия
  17. Желябовский Илья Анатольевич, магистрант, ТГУ, Томск, Россия
  18. Жетесова Дана Айбековна, студент, СПбПУ, Санкт‒Петербург, Россия
  19. Жильцова Мария Сергеевна, Альтаир, Новосибирск, Россия
  20. Золотарёва Карина Алексеевна, студент НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  21. Зуев Валерий Александрович, студент, СПбПУ, Санкт‒Петербург, Россия
  22. Иксат Нургуль Нурканаткызы, н.с., ЕНУ им. Л.Н. Гумилева, Нур-Султан, Кзахстан / Iksat Nurgul, ENU L.N. Gumilyov, Nur-Sultan, kazakhstan
  23. Каплан Владимир Сергеевич, студент, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  24. Кнодель Юлия Максимовна, студент, СПбПУ, Санкт‒Петербург, Россия
  25. Кривенко Ольга Валериевна, в.н.с., НИЦ «Курчатовский Институт» НБС-ННЦ, Севастополь, Россия
  26. Крылова Екатерина Александровна, н.с., ВИР, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  27. Кузина Татьяна Вячеславовна, к.б.н., н.с.,  АГУ, Астрахань, Россия
  28. Кулешов Вячеслав Станиславович, м.н.с., НИЦ «Курчатовский Институт» НБС-ННЦ, Ялта, Россия
  29. Лазарева Анастасия Андреевна, студент, МФТИ, Москва, Россия
  30. Лукина Ксения Андреевна, м.н.с., ВИР, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  31. Макусь Юлия Валерьевна, лаб.-исслед., НИИ Канцерогенеза им. Н. Н. Блохина, Москва, Россия
  32. Мацишина Наталия Валериевна, с.н.с, ФНЦ ДВ им. Чайки, Уссурийск, Россия
  33. Мельникова Анна Николаевна, студент, СПбПУ, Санкт‒Петербург, Россия
  34. Мирошниченко Максим Игоревич, студент, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  35. Михайлова Александра Сергеевна, м.н.с., ВИР, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  36. Мокшенинова Юлия Александровна, лаб.-исслед., ВИР, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  37. Поротников Игорь Вадимович, м.н.с., ВИР, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  38. Порошина Анастасия Андреевна, м.н.с., ЛИН СО РАН, Иркутск, Россия
  39. Процветкина Анастасия Владимировна, студент, СПбПУ, Санкт‒Петербург, Россия
  40. Ревва Полина Михайловна, студент, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  41. Рябов Юрий Александрович, студент, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия
  42. Савинкова Людмила Кузьминична, в.н.с., ИЦиГ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  43. Саенко Степан Сергеевич, м.н.с., ЦНИИ Эпидемиологии Роспотребнадзора, Москва, Россия
  44. Салихов Сергей Рамилевич, студент, СПбПУ, Санкт‒Петербург, Россия
  45. Самбялова Александра Юрьевна, м.н.с., ФГБНУ НЦ ПЗСРЧ, Иркутск, Россия
  46. Сенчурова Светлана Игоревна, ст. лаб., ИХБФМ СО РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  47. Собко Ольга Абдулалиевна, м.н.с., ФНЦ ДВ им. Чайки, Уссурийск, Россия
  48. Стамгалиева Зухра Бейбиткызы, н.с., ЕНУ им. Л.Н. Гумилева, Нур-Султан, Казахстан
  49. Станин Владислав Андреевич, студент, СПбПУ, Санкт‒Петербург, Россия
  50. Стрыгина Ксения Владимировна, н.с., ВИР, Санкт-Петербург, Россия
  51. Тарабарова Анастасия Георгиевна, студент, ИБ РАН, Пущино, Россия
  52. Татаркова Елена Анатольевна, с.н.с, АГУ, Майкоп, Россия
  53. Федотовская Виктория Дмитриевна, студент, СФУ, Красноярск, Россия
  54. Хазов Михаил Викторович, н.с., СФНЦА РАН, Новосибирск, Россия
  55. Цикуниб Рузанна Зачериевна, учащаяся, РЕМШ, Майкоп, Россия
  56. Цюпка Валентина Анатольевна, зав. лаб., НБС-ННЦ РАН, Ялта, Россия
  57. Чемезова Анна Алексеевна, учащаяся, СОШ № 24 г. Иркутск, Иркутск, Россия
  58. Шумилов Дмитрий Сергеевич, с.н.с, АГУ, Майкоп, Россия
  59. Эмирсалиев Асан Османович, м.н.с., НБС-ННЦ РАН, Ялта, Россия
  60. Якимова Мария Евгеньевна, студент, НГУ, Новосибирск, Россия